jdi na obsah

Funny Moon

open-air
12.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
Valeč

DJs

(Line-Up)
– ABSOLUT (Psycrowdelica/Cosmixed Society) Sweden
– AIO (Lycantrop Records) Cannada
– ARAS (Mind Design) Austria
– AQUAMARINE (Banyan Records) Austria
– BOLON YOKTE aka IMIX JAGUAR (Popol Vu Records) Mexico
– CABAN (LebeLiebeLache) Austria
– COMSAT & PETAR (Fractal/Psychotria) Hungary
– COSMIC SPIRAL (Voodoo hoodoo rec / Samsara Rec) Guatemala (Live)
– CYPRIX (Independent) Germany
– DALILAMA (SpaceLords) Serbia
– DARKSUNCHEZ (Criminal Analog) Serbia (Live)
– DARQ (Ogu Project) Germany (Live)
– EXIDUS (Cosmixed Society) Bulgaria
– FAINA (HippyFlip Rec/Dark Moon Rec/Gecko Acoustic) Austria
– GINGER POWER (Atman Festival) Germany
– GOAGNOME (Lucid Dreams) France
– GOAKLAUS (Independent) Germany
– HORIZON (Funny Moon/Cosmixed Society) USA
– INSANO & CAMSIS (Bionic Ritual) Austria
– IRGUM BURGUM (PsyBaba Records) Hungary (Live)
– KIMMEI (Banyan Records) Bavaria
– LOLLA (Zero Point) Czech Republic
– MARJAN (Cosmixed Society) Austria
– MALICE IN WONDERLAND (Bhooteshwara Rec/Banyan Rec) A (Live)
– MALEX (Soundlab Pirates) Austria
– MALLKU (Vantara Vichitra) Chile
– MAYA TEKK (Popol Vuh Rec / quantum digits Rec) Guatemala (Live)
– MELT (Uroboros/Insonitus Rec) Australia (Live)
– MERLIN (Independent) Germany
– MIDNIGHT CLIMAX (Multifrequency Records) Guatemala (Live)
– MINA-TRIX (Zero Gravity) Austria
– MISS BUTTERFLY (BMSS Rec) Austria
– NAIMA (Sangoma Records) Austria
– NECROPSYCHO (Alice-D Records) Brazil (Live)
– ONDRAJ PSYLA (Mystical Waves Rec) Czech Republic
– OPEN TRIBE (Monkey Business Rec) Austria (Live)
– ORIGIN (Interplay of Forces) Austria
– ODD (Vantara Vichitra Records) Malaysia
– PARAMA (Next Time Prod) Austria
– PHYSALIS ( Independent ) Austria (Live)
– PIXIE (Lycantrop Records) Costa Rica
– SABSUNSHINE (SoundLab Pirates) Austria
– SHROOMIX (Sacred Sounds /Masters of Puppets) Germany
– SPECTRALIS (Pixan Records) Austria (Live)
– TRIBSAND (Independent) Austria
– TARZAN & NEBOKAD (Independent) Germany
– TOM O’RION (Hypnotica Rec) Germany
– TURIYA (Independent) Romania
– UUROHMBRE (Shipibo Sounds) Austria
– XERION (Banyan Records) Germany
– ZENFLOW (Monkey Business Records) Austria (Live)

(Chill Out Alternative Floor)
– ANDSMILE (Psychedelic Playground) Germany (Live)
– ANICCA (Cosmixed Society) Austria
– BEAT D FENDER (Yun Records) Portugal (Live)
– DALILAMA (SpaceLords) Serbia
– ENTHEOGENIC – United Kingdom (Live)
– EXIDUS (Cosmixed Society) Bulgaria
– FIPSINGER & PARAMA (Next Time Prod) Austria
– I-One (Namaste) Czech Republic
– KASHMIR (Independent) Czech Republic
– MASTERMINDED Proj (Merkaba Music) Israel (Live)
– MISS BUTTERFLY (BMSS Rec) Austria
– MOTHERESA (Independent) Austria
– NOZIROH (Cosmixed Society) Hungary
– OUD VIBER (Independent) Germany
– PERMASMOKESOUNDLAB (Liquid Radio) Austria
– PSILO KLAUS (Funny Moon/Cosmixed Society) Austria
– UNUSUAL COSMIC PROCESS (Blue Tunes Records) Ukraine (Live)
– 000333 (Independent) Czech Republic

Ondrej Psyla